BWD PECO'S GRAND LADY

Date of Birth:
6/14/2016
Description:
Flashy red and white body, with white linebacker and tail, four red legs, white forehead
Nickname:
Pecos Lady
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brushwood Rose Ranch
Breeder:
Brushwood Rose Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
22
Reg #1:
CI331597
For Sale:
No